October 1918 to December 1918

01 October 1918 Private Thomas  Bailie  
01 October 1918 Private William Cooper  
01 October 1918 Captain Charles Walter Hughes  
01 October 1918 Rifleman Robert Regan  
02 October 1918 Captain and Brigade Major George James Bruce DSO MC and Bar MID 
02 October 1918 Private William Holland Kennedy  Ellison  
02 October 1918 Lance Corporal Hugh Kerr  
02 October 1918 Rifleman Alexander A McConnell  
03 October 1918 Private Patrick McGreevy  
04 October 1918 Rifleman David Coey  
04 October 1918 Rifleman Alfred Johnston  
05 October 1918 Sergeant Samuel Taylor  
08 October 1918 Second Lieutenant Hon. Richard Gerald Ava Bingham  
09 October 1918 Rifleman William George Kyle  
10 October 1918 Private Alfred Smith  
11 October 1918 Lieutenant John Mercer Grimshaw Bell MC
11 October 1918 Private Robert John Ireland  
13 October 1918 Lance Corporal Samuel Esler Fenton  
14 October 1918 Rifleman Frederick Parkes  
14 October 1918 Captain Charles Edward Walkington  
15 October 1918 Sapper James Wallis White  
15 October 1918 Private Robert Whiteside  
16 October 1918 Private Archie Trainor  
20 October 1918 Private James Gabbey  
20 October 1918 Sapper James Hutton  
20 October 1918 Lance Corporal William George Rowan  
20 October 1918 Sergeant Samuel Scott  
22 October 1918 Rifleman William John Dorman  
22 October 1918 Rifleman Samuel Hutchinson MM
22 October 1918 Rifleman Thompson Mathers  
23 October 1918 Rifleman William Bruce  
26 October 1918 Lieutenant Vincent Ernest Humphrey  
26 October 1918 Second Lieutenant James Malcolm Inglis  
28 October 1918   Samuel Hamilton  
28 October 1918 Second Lieutenant Harry Leebody Weir  
29 October 1918 Second Engineer George William Legate  
29 October 1918 Second Lieutenant Richard Moore  
31 October 1918 Rifleman James Montgomery  
04 November 1918 Private Charles Hugh Park Wilson  
08 November 1918 Private Charles William Henry Hall  
09 November 1918 Chief Engine Room Artificer William Holmes  
10 November 1918 Rifleman Henry McCann  
10 November 1918 Corporal Niven Boyd Stewart  
11 November 1918 Private James McCully  
12 November 1918 Lieutenant Francis  Cinnamond  
12 November 1918 Rifleman Robert Harvey  
12 November 1918 Lance Bombardier Vernon Harcourt Roberts  
15 November 1918 Private Samuel Heyburn  
16 November 1918 Captain Frederick William McElroy DSO MID
19 November 1918 Private Samuel Blakely Dunn  Donnan  
19 November 1918 Driver Hugh McGreeghan  
20 November 1918 Private James Finnegan  
24 November 1918 Lieutenant Samuel Gatensby  
25 November 1918 Australian Munition Worker Robert Roseman  
27 November 1918 Captain Cyril Gerrard Haselden  
29 November 1918 Rifleman John McChesney  
29 November 1918 Major John Ferguson Robin  
03 December 1918 Chief Petty Officer Alexander Stewart  Bell  
04 December 1918 Driver James Savage  
07 December 1918 Private James Pollock  
14 December 1918 Rifleman John Murphy  
16 December 1918 Rifleman Robert Stewart